Bannière entête

Commissions du CRE LR

COMPOSITION DES COMMISSIONS

 

COMMISSIONS SPORTIVES

 

         EQUIFUN

 

Prénom / nom

Fonction

Département

Stéphane DARRE

Président

34

Rafaël MAZOYER

Référent

34

Christelle FERRER

Membre

30

 

 

 

      EQUIFEEL

 

Claire CARRIE HOAREAU

Présidente

34

Rafaël MAZOYER

Référent

34

 

 

 

    TREC

 

Frédéric PRADAUD

Président

30

Didier TERRANOVA

Référent

11

Mireille CAVALIER

Membre

30

Florence FIX

Membre

34

Jean Louis IZARD

Membre

11

Bornia LIHIDEB

Membre

11

Estelle THEVENIN

Membre

66

Sébastien AMIEL

Membre

66

Laurent COUVE

Membre

48

 

 

 

    TREC ATTELE

Jean Louis IZARD

Président

11

 

 

 

 

            HORSE BALL

Luc LAGUERRE

Président

30

Jacob LEGROS

Référent

34

Julie ROLLAND

Membre

34

Cécile GUERPILLON

Membre

34

Jonathan ROUVIERE

Membre

30

Franck DESORMEAUX

Membre

34

Julien BILLOTO

Membre

34

     
     
     
     
     

   PONY GAMES

 

Johanna LE GUENNOU

présidente

34

Rafaël MAZOYER

Référent

34

Ornella ANTONIOL

Membre

34

Brigitte LIGOUZAT

Membre

      30

 

    EQUITATION DE TRAVAIL et CAMARGUE

 

Norbert ROQUES

Président

34

Jacob LEGROS

Référent

34

Jean Bernard RABET

Membre

11

Max RASCALOU

Membre

34

 

 

 

VOLTIGE

 

Anouck DORY

Présidente

34

Mathieu SCHMITZ

Référent

11

 

    ENDURANCE

 

Dominique BRUNIAUX

Président

30

Estelle THEVENIN

Référent

66

Karine COTAÏNA

Membre

66

Denis CORRIEN

Membre

66

Sophie WATTEAU

Membre

30

Jean Claude GOBART

Membre

34

Guillaume VAN DE KERKOFF

Membre

11

Alexis CHAVARDES

Membre

11

 

 

 

     DRESSAGE

 

Prénom / nom

Fonction

Département

Catherine MONIN

Présidente

11

Julie CREPINGE

Référent

34

Yvan ISNARD

Membre

30

Morgane GARNIER

Membre

30

Brigitte BADEROU-COT

Membre

34

Béatrice JOUBERT

Membre

34

Corinne MATIGNON DESSAIN

Membre

66

Georges SAVARIN DE MARESTAN

Membre

66

    CSO

 

Gérard MARRAGOU

Président

34

Cédric JORDAN

Référent

30

Jean François GARNIER

Membre

30

Bertrand RENAUD

Membre

34

Yannick RIERA

Membre

66

Catherine BOURREL

Membre

34

Michel THERS

Membre

48

 

CCE

 

Rafaël MAZOYER

Président/Référent

34

Edouard LANCETTE

Membre

34

Alexis ROQUES

Membre

34

Magali HUE

Membre

30

José MARTINEZ

Membre

30

Estelle THEVENIN

Membre

66

Fabien DESCLAUX

Membre

66

Vincent SALVATORI

Membre

11

Guilhem VIDAL

Membre

48

Romeo THILVERT

Membre

30

Pierre David PETERS

Membre

34

 

 

 

ATTELAGE

 

Philippe GRAS

Président

34

Martine VIGNAUD

Référent

66

Lucile COTTINO

Membre

30

Serge BERDAGUER

Membre

66

Laurent COUVE

Membre

48

 

WESTERN

 

Joël ADLER

Président

66

Jacob LEGROS

Référent

34

François GUYOT

Membre

30

Jean Jacques BOREIL

Membre

66

Valérie CLOUZON

Membre

34

 

 

 

COMMISSION CULTURELLE

 

SPECTACLE

 

Axelle VIRELLO

Présidente

34

Mathieu SCHMITZ

Référent

11

  

                                                   COMMISSION MEDICALE

Virginie STRINGINI

Référent

34

 

 

                                                COMMISSIONS GENERALES

 

 

FORMATION

 

Chloé SANCHEZ

Présidente

34

Gérard MARRAGOU

Référent

34

Emmanuel UNAL

Membre

30

Rosy COTAÏNA

Membre

66

Jean Sylvain FAU

Membre

30

Rafaël MAZOYER

Membre

34

 

 

 

VIE des CLUBS

 

Bertrand RENAUD

Référent

34

Rosy COTAÏNA

Membre

66

Xavier MARCEILLE

Membre

66

Laurent SARZANA

Membre

11

Stéphane DARRE

Membre

34

Frédéric PRADAUD

Membre

30

Catherine BOURREL

Membre

34

 

 

 

EQUI HANDI

 

Carmelo CASSAR

Président

30

Stéphanie BLANCO

Référent

30

Régis STEINBERG

Membre

34

Jean Pierre GUEZ

Membre

30

Rosy COTAÏNA

Membre

66

 

 

HAUT NIVEAU

 

GROUPE 1

 

Pierre David PETERS

CCE

34

Cédric JORDAN

CSO

34

Jonathan ROUVIERE

Horse Ball

30

 

Endurance

30

Morgane GARNIER

Dressage

30

 

 

  COMITE PONEY

 

Christelle FERRER

30

 

Powered byE2I sports